CONVOCAÇÃO Avaliação Inter de Limeira 16 de Dezembro

Publicado em: 15/12/2019

SESSÃO 1

  1 - VINICIUS CAUAN DA SILVA AUGUSTO
  2 - MATEUS SOUSA
  3 - RAFAEL SILVA AMANCIO
  4 - LUAN VITOR PEREIRA DA ROCHA
  5 - BRUNO SOUSA MARTINS
  6 - GUSTAVO AVELAR BARROS DE SOUZA
  7 - ANDRÉ PAULO H. DE LIMA JUNIOR
  8 - ISAQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA
  9 - NATAN LIMA RIBEIRO
10 - MARCELO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA
11 - LUIZ FELIPE OLIVEIRA F. DANIEL
12 - DIEGO COSTA SALEME NASCIMENTO
13 - JOÃO VITOR MARFIM

1 - MATEUS FERREIRA R. DE OLIVEIRA
  2 - VINICIUS CESAR ALMEIDA DE BRITO
  3 - GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES
  4 - EDUARDO AVELINO DA PAZ
  5 - LINCOLN LIMA PIEROT
  6 - JOÃO LUCAS CANAAN GOMES
  7 - DAVI ESTEVAM DE ALMEIDA
  8 - BRUNO JAJA DE SOUZA
  9 - LUIS GUSTAVO SILVA DE BEM
10 - GUILHERME DA SILVA ROCHA
11 - MARCOS VINICIUS ALVES DA SILVA
12 - ALVARO LUIZ BARROS DA SILVA
13 - ADRIAN VIANEI RODR. DE NEGREIROS

1 - LEONARDO MARTINS
  2 - JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
  3 - MARCELO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA
  4 - VICTOR SILVA FREIRE
  5 - RAFAEL YUDI YAMASHITA
  6 - GABRIEL ELICIO CAMPOS
  7 - ARISON QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
  8 - GUSTAVO RODRIGUES SOUZA SANTOS
  9 - FELIPE BRASOLIN PEDROSO
10 - GUILHERME PESSOA DA SILVA
11 - GUSTAVO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
12 - BRUNO ALMEIDA LIMA

SESSÃO 2

1 - KAUAN CASTÃO DE OLIVEIRA
  2 - VICTOR PORTO TIETZMANN
  3 - MURILO DE LIMA PEREIRA
  4 - CAIO CESAR GUEDES ZANOTTI
  5 - GIOVANE MARTINS FUMERO
  6 - RODRIGO VIEIRA DE SOUSA
  7 - JULIO CESAR BRAGA GOUVEA
  8 - JOÃO VITOR NOGUEIRA FERREIRA
  9 - BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
10 - GABRIEL CRUZ ARAUJO
11 - ERICK SOARES DE A. MERGULHÃO
13 - GABRIEL ASSIS ISPER

1 - GABRIEL FELIPE MUNIZ DA PAIXÃO
  2 - RICHARD VALVERDE DOS SANTOS
  3 - LEONARDO AARON O. V. LUCIANO
  4 - LUCAS YABE APOLLONIO
  5 - NATHAN NUNES DA SILVA
  6 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE L. RIGAZZO
  7 - WAGNER SILVA FREIRE
  8 - LUAN SANTOS DETELI
  9 - JOAQUIM EMANUEL TEODORO NETO
10 - PEDRO HENRIQUE C. DE OLIVEIRA
11 - JOÃO PEDRO RASQUINHO
12 - VICTOR GIMENEZ BARROS

1 - DIOGO SILVA LIMA
  2 - MOISES FERREIRA
  3 - DANIEL JOSUE SUAREZ GARCIA
  4 - EDUARDO ALMEIDA TOLEDO DE MATOS
  5 - JUAN PABLO DA ROCHA GONÇALVES
  6 - ISAQUE SILVA E SILVA
  7 - PEDRO VALIM LA ROSA
  8 - JOÃO VITOR DE SOUZA
  9 - LUIS PHELIPE ALVES SILVA
10 - ERICLES FEITOSA DA SILVA
11 - RAFAEL COLBER NOVAES PASSOS

SESSÃO 3

1 - DAVI GUIMARÃES VIEIRA
  2 - ALEXANDRE PEREIRA SANTOS
  3 - JOÃO VITOR G. DOS SANTOS COUTO
  4 - WESLEY PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
  5 - JHONATAN SANTOS SILVA
  6 - CAUÃ DE SOUSA FERREIRA
  7 - SAMUEL A. SOUZA ALVES DA SILVA
  8 - KAUAN XAVIER DA SILVA
  9 - JOÃO VICTOR SOUSA DOS SANTOS
10 - ARMANY ANDREAS COSTA LIMA
11 - GUSTAVO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

1 - WALLACE MARQUES DA F. ARAUJO
  2 - LUCAS TORRES ARTESI
  3 - HENRIQUE FERRASSA SILVA
  4 - GUILHERME RODRIGUES SOUZA NASC.
  5 - AUGUSTO COSTA BARROS
  6 - GUSTAVO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
  7 - KAUÊ GUILHERME SANTOS FELIPE
  8 - KAUAN RODRIGUES FERRO
  9 - PEDRO HENRIQUE SCOTT OLIVEIRA
10 - ROBSON CEZAR DE SOUZA JUNIOR
11 - VINICIUS PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO