CONVOCAÇÃO Avaliação Inter de Limeira 18 de Novembro Praia Grande

Publicado em: 17/11/2019

SESSÃO 1 - Inicio 09h

  1 - MATEUS FERREIRA R. DE OLIVEIRA
  2 - JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
  3 - MATHEUS CASSIANO FRANCO
  4 - WENDEL MARTINS OLIVEIRA
  5 - MATHEUS IZIDIO DE LIMA
  6 - YAM MATHEUS SANTOS SILVA
  7 - PABLO FRANCA MAIA
  8 - LUCAS LEWIS DA SILVA
  9 - GABRIEL LUCAS DA SILVA PEREIRA
10 - JOÃO LUCAS CANAÃ
11 - VICTOR GAGRIEL TEIXEIRA SOUZA

  1 - LEONARDO SOARES DOS REIS
  2 - EVANDRO NEVES DE ANDRADE
  3 - GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES
  4 - LUIZ CLÁUDIO N. DA CONCEIÇÃO
  5 - MARCIO VICTOR AMORIM SANTOS
  6 - VITOR DIEGO DE FREITAS
  7 - MATEUS DIAS MENDES
  8 - THIAGO MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS
  9 - RAFAEL SILVA AMANCIO
10 - MATHEUS MIRANDA B. DA SILVA
11 - GABRIEL DE VIVEIROS

  1 - -------------------
  2 - RAFAEL GOMES MANOLIO DA SILVA
  3 - LUCAS DIONISIO DA SILVA
  4 - MARRONE DOS SANTOS NUNES
  5 - BRUNO PEIXOTO NESTOR
  6 - GUILHERME DIAS DA SILVA
  7 - CLEITON LISBOA DE LIMA
  8 - ANDRÉ VICTOR SILVA FIRMINO
  9 - SAIMON SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO
10 - WESLLEY HENRIQUE SANTOS LIMA
11 - VICTOR RODRIGUES SOUSA REIS

SESSÃO 2 - Inicio às 14h

  1 - FELIPE ALBAREZ TORO
  2 - VICTOR DOS SANTOS BERALDO
  3 - FELIPE RAMOS ROZATTI
  4 - CAIO CESAR GUEDES ZANOTTI
  5 - MARCOS NEVES MIRANDA
  6 - PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA BUENO
  7 - JONNATHAN EDUARDO H. DA SILVA
  8 - MATHEUS KOBAYASHI CEPELO
  9 - JOÃO VICTOR ALMEIDA DA SILVA
10 - DANIEL GIOVANNE CONTE
11 - WESLEY LUIZ P. B. EVANGELISTA
12 - ADOLAR SCHULER NETO

  1 - DIOGO SILVA LIMA
  2 - KAYLLAN JESUS DE ALMEIDA
  3 - GUSTAVO HENRIQUE L. RIGAZZO
  4 - MARCELO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA
  5 - DENILSON VALE DO NASCIMENTO
  6 - JEFERSON SILVA DE PAULA
  7 - WAGNER SILVA FREIRE
  8 - CAIO DE CASTRO GONÇALVES
  9 - GABRIEL COMPARINI F. S. OLIVEIRA
10 - GUILHERME FRANCCHINI SANTOS
11 - KAWAN PEDRO DOS SANTOS
12 - GABRIEL DA SILVA S. DE MORAES

  2 - EDUARDO CHRISTENSEN BATISTA
  3 - CAUÊ BATISTA NASCIMENTO
  4 - RAFAEL ABRAÃO DE SOUZA BRITO
  5 - CAUÃ FERREIRA CAMARGO DA SILVA
  6 - LUIZ GUILHERME DE A. TIMOTÉO
  7 - VINICIUS PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
  8 - FRANCISCO ARRANZ S. PALENCIA
  9 - GUILHERME BARCO PICALOMINI PINTO
10 - PEDRO HENRIQUE TOSTES DE MOURA
11 - NICOLAS DOS SANTOS GARCIA
12 - KAUAN BRAYAN CASTRO DE MORAES
13 - GUSTAVO GREICK AMARAL DA SILVA